Sunday, May 8, 2011

Gaijin Gyaru Awards~ Thanks!

WOW !!!! Who knew?????? OMG tho~
I Sound soo dumb and look stupid !!!! LOL
Soooooo embarrassing !!!! EWwwww~ Ha ha ha
But anyways.... Thanks everyone for voting me, big time!
I would never thought I would win something like this.
Thanks guys ...Really~ n__n
And congratulations to the people who won ! Win or with out ....
Everyone in the the GGA is really beautiful and wonderful !
So Keep up the good work guys~

" JPy 2011 spring magazine "

Ohhh another thing.......
Last time i was look at the JPy magazine the other day.
And GUESS what I saw???
Are winter event "HOLIDAY HOT MESS" was on the
magazine~ For the Party Report .... How COOL is that~
Look at the pic!

I scan them the other day~

Awww look at the sexy ass girls~ n__n

I really cant wait to have another event soon !!!!
Even tho making and planning events can be very stressful~
I still enjoy doing them. LOL ... I get to meet wonderful people
And get to do a lot of fun things. Its such a wonderful
experience! I LOVE IT! *3*

For more info on " JPy website "
And also...."JPy facebook"